Kollegium

Sprechzeiten

Name Sprechtag Schulstunde Uhrzeit
Reim Carola nach Vereinbarung
Dr. Michna, Thomas Donnerstag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Stadlbauer, Josef Dienstag 1. Std. 08.00 – 08.45
Belz, Eva Maria Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Böhner, Vanessa Montag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Clemens, Thomas Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Dollinger, Lea Donnerstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Dorsch, Andrea Montag 6. Std. 12.15 -13.00
Dremow, Peter Donnerstag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Dr. Ebert, Maximilian Montag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Flierl, Lara Montag 6. Std. 12.15 – 13.00
Fuchs, Brigitte Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Gehr, Thomas Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Härtl,Manuela Montag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Haslinger, Thomas Donnerstag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Hauner, Fabian Montag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Heim, Thomas Donnerstag 4.Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Jackermeier, Gudrun Donnerstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Dipl.theol B.A. Jürgens, Pater Fabian Dienstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Karl, Anne Dienstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Kiergassner, Stefan Donnerstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Kinskofer, Helmut Donnerstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Kraus, Petra Donnerstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Kreitmair, Elisabeth Dienstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Krieger, Marcellus Dienstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Kurth, Frauke nach Vereinbarung
Kurth, Frauke Dienstag 4.Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Kurth, Frauke Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Luther, Julia Dienstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Malinowski, Rolf Dienstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Marquet, Véronique Donnerstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Meier, Thomas Montag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Pellmeyer, Maria Dienstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Peters, Gabriele Donnerstag 4. Std. 10.30 – 11.15
Pusch Michael nach Vereinbarung
Dr. Rauch, Bernhard Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Rößler, Dominik Donnerstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Schirmbeck, Teresa Donnerstag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Dr. Schmidt, Kurt Donnerstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Schwingshärl, Tanja Dienstag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Söllner, Ann-Kathrin Donnerstag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Strobel, Fritz Donnerstag 3 Std. 09.45 – 10.30
Tuscher, Bettina Montag 5. Std. 11.35 – 12.15
Volkmann, Elisabeth Donnerstag 2. Std. 08.45 – 09.30
Wenzl, Heide Montag 3. Std. 09.45 – 10.30